Campionato Provinciale a squadre 2007/08

Lista Giocatori Serie C

                   
  Arci Bozen 3     Deutschnofen 2     Steinegg 2
Br Name Elo   Br Name Elo   Br Name Elo
1 Soriani Sauro 1274   1 Pichler Hubertus 1342   1 Schgaguler Günther 1387
2 De Nadai Julian 1351   2 Thurner Markus 1545   2 Rier Hartmann 1261
3 Scarabello Graziano 1264   3 Pichler Anna 1320   3 Schroffenegger Franz 1259
4 Benvenuto Alexander 1200   4 Kaufmann Helmuth 1341   4 Lantschner Alexander 1200
5 Cerrato Antonello 1200   5 Amplatz Heinrich 1203   5 Rier Manuela 1220
Paltrinieri Mario 1286     Pichler Markus 1200     Schroffenegger Juri 1359
Brandolese Arnaldo 1247     Bozzetta Thomas 1200     Mair Stephan 1288
Michielli Ardelio 1200     Pichler Georg 1200     Lantschner Carmen 1279
Nardelli Manuel 1200     Kofler Manuel 1200     Mair Karl 1200
Nardelli Luca 1200     Kofler Stefan 1200     Felder Wolfgang 1200
Franceschini Luca 1200     Köhl Markus 1200     Rier Stefan 1200
Olivetti Davide 1200     Zelger Hugo 1200     Miar Martina 1200
Cerrato Anna 1200     Lanaro Sebastian 1200     Resch Aaron
De Nadai Sergio 1200     Lutz Benjamin 1200     Resch Dagmar
Brandolese Martina     Brunner Martin 1200     Schgaguler Nadine
        Köhl Thomas 1200     Gaspari Alfredo Javier
  Gries Bozen 2     Ebner Fabian 1200        
Br Name Elo     Pichler Johannes     Gries Bozen Girls 3
1 Mair Christoph 1924           Br Name Elo
2 Fongarolli Diego 1825     Steinegg 1   1 Niederstätter Rosa 1320
3 Steger Gerhard 1894   Br Name Elo   2 Gruber Theresia 1200
4 Spornberger Peter 1519   1 Pichler Martin 1508   3 Thalguter Nadia 1200
5 Frick Matthias 1200   2 Engl Stefan 1200   4 Runer Marion 0
Niederstätter Rosa 1320   3 Vieider Andreas 89 1200   5 Ebnicher Greta 0
Gruber Theresia 1200   4 Schroffenegger Simon 1200     Niederstätter Joseph 1312
Thalguter Nadia 1200   5 Engl Alexander     Spornberger Andre 1292
Runer Marion 0     Schgaguler Günther 1387     Cappello Claudia 1200
Ebnicher Greta 0     Rier Hartmann 1261     Kerschbaumer Arno 1200
Niederstätter Joseph 1312     Schroffenegger Franz 1259     Gallmetzer Thomas 1200
Spornberger Andre 1292     Lantschner Alexander 1200     Ranzi Renate
Cappello Claudia 1200     Rier Manuela 1220     Kovacevic Haris
Kerschbaumer Arno 1200     Schroffenegger Juri 1359     Larcher Alexander
Gallmetzer Thomas 1200     Mair Stephan 1288     Thuile Carla
Ranzi Renate     Lantschner Carmen 1279     Erlacher Markus
Kovacevic Haris     Mair Karl 1200     Holzmann Daniela
Larcher Alexander     Felder Wolfgang 1200        
Thuile Carla     Rier Stefan 1200     Gröden 3
Erlacher Markus     Miar Martina 1200   Br Name Elo
Holzmann Daniela     Resch Aaron   1 Runggaldier Andreas 1549
        Resch Dagmar   2 Schrott Franz 1508
  Eppan 2       Schgaguler Nadine   3 Moroder Richard 1504
Br Name Elo     Gaspari Alfredo Javier 4 Knottner Klaus 1458
1 Kainrath Rainer  1283           5 Grossrubatscher Johann 1370
2 Di Pauli Albert 1200             Prugger Iacun 1369
3 Bonell Martin             Runggaldier Artur 1339
4 Waldner Petra 1200             Senoner Samuel 1318
5 De Pascale Renzo             Senoner Siegfried 1268
Carli Othmar 1364             Überbacher Sebastian 1264
Misterka Helmuth 1303             Grossi Stefano 1244
Dissertori Martin 1200             Prugger Janpiere 1218
Plunger Karl 1200             Delago Hans 1200
Donà Aaron             Delago Elisabeth 1200
Maria Riedl             Delago Markus 1200
Calliari René             Demetz Ernst 1200
Feichter Matthias             Grossi Massimo 1200
                Senoner Tobias 1200
                Goller Bruno 0
                Perathoner Kasslatter Christine 0
                Pigneter Marina 0
                Schaguler Albin 1200
                Thaler Walter 0