Campionato Provinciale a squadre 2007/08

Lista Giocatori Serie B

                   
  Arci Bozen 2       J.Richter/Lask 2       St.Martin in Passeier  
Br Name Elo   Br Name Elo   Br Name Elo
1 Minotti Paolo 1670   1 Rigo Gianfranco 1849   1 Pirpamer Klaus 1760
2 Adzic Ranko 1562   2 Palmisano Giuseppe 1935   2 Fauster Günther 1653
3 Rizzardi Roberto 1505   3 De Bettin Sergio 1717   3 Kofler Siegfried 1488
4 Gasparro Antonio 1452   4 Bonseri Sergio    1709   4 Kofler Hannes 1423
5 Danti Alessandro 1341   5 Silvestri Franco 1659   5 Pfitscher Alexander 1448
Soriani Sauro 1274     Jacob Konrad 1950     Ennemoser Karl 1419
De Nadai Julian 1351     Ingannamorte Gaetano 1547     Heel Augustin 1200
Scarabello Graziano 1264     Scharrer Isabel 1509     Raich Max 1268
Benvenuto Alexander 1200     Mumelter Igor 1508     Lanthaler Mathias 1200
Cerrato Antonello 1200     Gruber Martin 1554     Heel Alexander  
Paltrinieri Mario 1286     Rigo Caterina 1684     Kofler Josef 1493
Brandolese Arnaldo 1247     Eccel Franco 1500     Pfitscher Stefan 1448
Michielli Ardelio 1200     Hermeter Walter 1493     Kofler Manuel 1432
Nardelli Manuel 1200     Fox Jonas 1486     Kofler Melanie 1346
Nardelli Luca 1200     Pellegrini Sergio 1484     Pixner Paul 1257
Franceschini Luca 1200     Hell Ferdinand 1481     Pfitscher Nadia 1215
Olivetti Davide 1200     Trevisi Duilio 1475     Kofler Erich 1200
Cerrato Anna 1200     Mahlknecht Hans 1351     Kofler Armin 1200
De Nadai Sergio 1200     Santifaller Helmut 1349     Spergser Rupert 1200
Brandolese Martina       Martini tranquillo 1316     Raich Joachim 1200
        Perfler Manfred 1306     Pfitscher Charlotte  
  Lichtenberg       Bullara Alberto 1201     Theiner Peter  
Br Name Elo     Elsler Helene 1200     Maranelli Manuel  
1 Dietl Stefan 1791     Scharrer Rudi 1200     Ennemoser Katharina  
2 Dellantonio Alex 1632     Wachter Rosamunde 1200        
3 Lechner Manfred 1607     Cologna Paolo       Niederdorf  
4 Schöpf Reinhold 1520     Khosla Pranav     Br Name Elo
5 Puintner Walter 1500     Senn Myriam     1 Weiler Oswald 1505
Zierhöld Reinhold 1511     Giacomuzzi Marco     2 Hofmann Alfred 1665
Gander Eugen 1393           3 Obersteiner Stefan 1510
Gunsch Ferdinand 1306     Deutschnofen     4 Kofler Hugo 1561
Costazza Stefan 1310   Br Name Elo   5 Girardelli Daniel 1200
Schöpf Fabian 1284   1 Gibitz Othmar 1635     Schmiedhofer Joseph 1444
Wielander Max 1225   2 Pichler Lukas 1638     Pallhuber Manfred 1313
Rieger Jürgen 1200   3 Hofer Alois 1548     Girardelli Elio 1200
Botzner Harald 1200   4 Mittermair Alois 1480     Stoll Martin 1200
Burger Roman 1200   5 Salturari Wolfgang 1399     Haspinger Hartmann 1200
Rieger Maria 1200     Pichler Hubertus 1342     Kamelger Ewald 1200
Rieger Herman 1200     Thurner Markus 1545     Grünfelder Herbert 1200
Wallnöfer Florian       Pichler Anna 1320        
Zischg Elias       Kaufmann Helmuth 1341     Eppan 1  
Rainstadler Raffael       Amplatz Heinrich 1203   Br Name Elo
        Pichler Markus 1200   1 Hofer Werner 1616
  Taufers       Bozzetta Thomas 1200   2 Hofer Manfred 1467
Br Name Elo     Pichler Georg 1200   3 Spitaler David 1399
1 Forer Erich 1548     Kofler Manuel 1200   4 De Polzer Manfredi 1417
2 Haidacher Gerold 1582     Kofler Stefan 1200   5 Radivo Andrea 1315
3 Simoncini Klaus 1558     Köhl Markus 1200     Kainrath Rainer  1283
4 Holzer Philipp 1527     Zelger Hugo 1200     Di Pauli Albert 1200
5 Innerbichler Robert 1448     Lanaro Sebastian 1200     Bonell Martin  
Oberhammer Joachim 1390     Lutz Benjamin 1200     Waldner Petra 1200
Keim Simon 1258     Brunner Martin 1200     De Pascale Renzo  
Weger Florian 1200     Köhl Thomas 1200     Carli Othmar 1364
Huber Hans 1200     Ebner Fabian 1200     Misterka Helmuth 1303
Oberlechner Florian 1200     Pichler Johannes       Dissertori Martin 1200
Mair Wolfgang 1200             Plunger Karl 1200
        Merania 2       Donà Aaron  
  Merania 1     Br Name Elo     Maria Riedl  
Br Name Elo   1 Maccari Alessandro 1616     Calliari René  
1 Luciani Valerio 2129   2 Hellweger Stefan 1547     Feichter Matthias  
2 Wild Alex 1794   3 Zappi Adriano 1454        
3 Tappeiner Michael 1687   4 Ladurner Hans 1517     Gröden 2  
4 Mair Alexander 1540   5 Tomisich Claudio 1452   Br Name Elo
5 Hellweger Hannes 1500     Maestri Alessandro 1500   1 Prinoth Franz 1783
Maccari Alessandro 1616     Mucci Angelo 1539   2 Grossi Christian 1629
Hellweger Stefan 1547     Sbalchiero Lorenzo 1431   3 Pocuca Milan 1732
Zappi Adriano 1454     Wieser Josef 1504   4 Grossrubatscher Herbert 1663
Ladurner Hans 1517     Teutsch Alexander 1396   5 Scola Matteo 1850
Tomisich Claudio 1452     Gamper Hannes 1343     Runggaldier Andreas 1549
Maestri Alessandro 1500     Raich Dominik 1342     Schrott Franz 1508
Mucci Angelo 1539     Wieser Christoph 1326     Moroder Richard 1504
Sbalchiero Lorenzo 1431     Liu Wendel 1245     Knottner Klaus 1458
Wieser Josef 1504     Raffl Christian 1200     Grossrubatscher Johann 1370
Teutsch Alexander 1396     Wieser Franz 1200     Prugger Iacun 1369
Gamper Hannes 1343     Prossliner Jakob 1200     Runggaldier Artur 1339
Raich Dominik 1342     Lezameta Raul       Senoner Samuel 1318
Wieser Christoph 1326     Lezameta Leander       Senoner Siegfried 1268
Liu Wendel 1245     Koren Lara       Überbacher Sebastian 1264
Raffl Christian 1200             Grossi Stefano 1244
Wieser Franz 1200     Ridnaun       Prugger Janpiere 1218
Prossliner Jakob 1200   Br Name Elo       Delago Hans 1200
Lezameta Raul     1 Aigner Helmut 1766       Delago Elisabeth 1200
Lezameta Leander     2 Helfer August 1557       Delago Markus 1200
Koren Lara     3 Obermüller Johann 1481       Demetz Ernst 1200
      4 Helfer Sieghard 1435       Grossi Massimo 1200
      5 Helfer Sebastian 1219       Senoner Tobias 1200
        Sparber Werner 1200       Goller Bruno 0
        Helfer Bastian 1200     Perathoner Kasslatter Christine 0
        Gasteiger Achim         Pigneter Marina 0
        Helfer Alexander         Schaguler Albin 1200
                  Thaler Walter 0