Campionato Provinciale a squadre 2007/08

Lista Giocatori Serie A

  Gröden       Klausen       Bruneck/Brixen 1  
Br Name Elo   Br Name Elo   Br Name Elo
1 Demetz Rainer 2177   1 Schacher Gerd 2275   1 Micheli Carlo 2287
2 Bernardi Ruben 2078   2 Schrott Karl 1947   2 Sader Michael 2135
3 Oberrauch Martin 2024   3 Unterfrauner Albert 2177   3 Moling Patrick 2101
4 Moroder Thomas 1992   4 Schrott Ernst 1993   4 Peintner Andreas 1857
5 Moroder Stephan 1925   5 Seebacher Reinhard 1829   5 Trenkwalder Kurt 1847
6 Wild Peter 1776   6 Schrott Johann 1709   6 Brenninger Daniel 1694
  Prinoth Franz 1783   Sigmund Ingenuin 1661     Kofler Thomas 1624
  Grossi Christian 1629   Blasbichler Robert 1624     Wisthaler Lukas 1760
  Pocuca Milan 1732   Rabanser Harald 1571     Mellauner Hartwig 1735
  Grossrubatscher Herbert 1663   Hartmann Alois Eugen 1436     Balzarini Franco 1721
  Scola Matteo 1850   Zöschg Matthias 1342     Steiner Martin 1677
  Runggaldier Andreas 1549     Brunner Philipp 1304     Niederkofler Andreas 1632
  Schrott Franz 1508     Gafriller Alexander 1279     Lang Günther 1656
  Moroder Richard 1504     Schrott Roland 1229     Perfler Georg 1606
  Knottner Klaus 1458   Klammer Johann 1200     Oberhammer Ignaz 1527
  Grossrubatscher Johann 1370     Klammer Ferdinand 1283     Oberhammer Günther 1603
  Prugger Iacun 1369     Profanter Jörg 1200     Peintner Markus 1481
  Runggaldier Artur 1339     Brunner Thomas 1200     Kofler Oswald 1742
  Senoner Samuel 1318     Andergassen Norbert 1200     Hellweger Stephan 1607
  Senoner Siegfried 1268     Putzer Elmar       Werth Luis 1499
  Überbacher Sebastian 1264     Seebacher Michael       Siller Max 1495
  Grossi Stefano 1244     Brunner David       Pichler Hannes 1441
  Prugger Janpiere 1218             Thaler Bernhard 1438
  Delago Hans 1200     Naturns 1       De Nicolò Werner 1415
  Delago Elisabeth 1200   Br Name Elo     Pedevilla Philipp 1413
  Delago Markus 1200   1 Mukic Josko 2275     Gius Bruno 1377
  Demetz Ernst 1200   2 Scharrer Patrik 2169     Lang Heinz 1351
  Grossi Massimo 1200   3 Reiner Hannes 1887     Oberhammer Othmar 1326
  Senoner Tobias 1200   4 Unterthurner Hans 1991     Egarter Patrick 1311
  Goller Bruno 0   5 Kaserer Hanspeter 1772     Anrather Evi 1280
  Perathoner Kasslatter Christine 0   6 Torggler Martin 1757     Cimadon Arno 1200
  Pigneter Marina 0   Pircher Karl 1824     Ploner Meinhard 1200
  Schaguler Albin 1200   Gurschler Thomas 1661     Sauermoser Mattheus 1200
  Thaler Walter 0     Bonani Georg 1749   Mei David 1200
          Nicolodi Raoul 1612     Oberhammer Hansi 1200
  J.Richter/Lask     Pichler Christoph 1739     Mayrhofer Michael  
Br Name Elo     Nägele Norbert 1696        
1 Moncher Stefano 2218   Christanell Andre 1538     Ehrenburg  
2 Billio Atto 2033   Nägele Raimund 1589   Br Name Elo
3 Bevilaqua Maurizio 1970   Zöschg Herbert 1481   1 Gatterer Florian 2278
4 Kowalczyk Martin 1849   Christanell Anton 1461   2 Hengl Christian 2193
5 Muscolino Attilio 1766   Prantner Luis 1576   3 Gatterer Matthias 1930
6 Paparella Stefano 1788   Gurschler Gregor 1458   4 Forer Lorenz 1792
Rigo Gianfranco 1849   Illmer Markus 1487   5 Mairhofer Lino 1831
Palmisano Giuseppe 1935   Nischler Hermann 1443   6 Gruber Alexander 1770
De Bettin Sergio 1717   Gurschler Markus 1277     Pfeifhofer Lukas 1623
Bonseri Sergio   1709   Gerstgrasser Zeno 1200     Gatterer Simon 1560
Silvestri Franco 1659     Amort Thomas 1297     Messner Alex 1574
  Jacob Konrad 1950     Tappeiner Manfred 1200     Mitterhofer Martin 1568
  Ingannamorte Gaetano 1547     Fliri Patrick 1200     Messner Hannes 1426
  Scharrer Isabel 1509     Tribus Kevin 1200     Flatscher Tobias 1399
  Mumelter Igor 1508     Nicolodi Renzo 1200     Rastner Wilhelm 1287
  Gruber Martin 1554     Gufler Markus 1200     Mairhofer René 1283
  Rigo Caterina 1684     Gerstgrasser Julian 1200     Gatterer Simon94 1200
  Eccel Franco 1500     Fliri Michael 1200     Falkensteiner Benjamin 1200
Hermeter Walter 1493     Raffeiner Julian 1200     Harrasser Jakob 1285
Fox Jonas 1486     Fliri Wolfgang 1200   Gatterer Urban 1275
Pellegrini Sergio 1484     Schgör Christoph 1200   Craffonara Peter 1267
Hell Ferdinand 1481     Schmelzer Johann 1200   Zambelli Walter 1254
Trevisi Duilio 1475     Schgör Anita 1200   Ploner Heinz 1200
Mahlknecht Hans 1351     Raffeiner Markus     Pescosta Toni  
Santifaller Helmut 1349         Zambelli Alex  
Martini tranquillo 1316     Gries Bozen        
Perfler Manfred 1306   Br Name Elo     Kaltern/Tramin 1  
Bullara Alberto 1201   1 Prosser Fritz 2005   Br Name Elo
Elsler Helene 1200   2 Paulmichl Martin 1990   1 Bertagnolli Alexander 2137
Scharrer Rudi 1200   3 Spornberger Maximilian 1813   2 Bertagnolli Gerhard 1898
Wachter Rosamunde 1200   4 Zammarchi Massimo 1880   3 Paltrinieri Nicholas 1754
Cologna Paolo     5 Benaglia Giovanni 1998   4 Dallaglio Giovanni 1844
  Khosla Pranav   6 Niederstätter Harald 1827   5 Thaler Elmar 1717
Senn Myriam     Mair Christoph 1924   6 Kerschbaumer Horst 1620
Giacomuzzi Marco     Fongarolli Diego 1825     Unterkofler Alex 1683
      Steger Gerhard 1894     Waldner Mirko 1685
  Naturns 2     Spornberger Peter 1519     Leimgruber Erich 1573
Br Name Elo   Frick Matthias 1200     Dibiasi Rainer 1440
1 Pircher Karl 1824     Niederstätter Rosa 1320     Sinner Armin 1526
2 Gurschler Thomas 1661   Gruber Theresia 1200     Sanin Wilfried 1470
3 Bonani Georg 1749   Thalguter Nadia 1200   Unterkofler Klaus 1520
4 Nicolodi Raoul 1612   Runer Marion 0   Enderle Helmut 1504
5 Pichler Christoph 1739   Ebnicher Greta 0     Roner Sigmund 1504
6 Nägele Norbert 1696     Niederstätter Joseph 1312     Steinegger Elmar 1426
  Christanell Andre 1538     Spornberger Andre 1292   Steinegger Verena 1.333
  Nägele Raimund 1589     Cappello Claudia 1200     Kerschbaumer Renate 1326
  Zöschg Herbert 1481     Kerschbaumer Arno 1200   Kerschbaumer Rudolf 1323
  Christanell Anton 1461     Gallmetzer Thomas 1200   Steinegger Egon 1309
  Prantner Luis 1576     Ranzi Renate       Gamper Manfred 1307
  Gurschler Gregor 1458     Kovacevic Haris       Pirpamer Damian  
  Illmer Markus 1487     Larcher Alexander          
  Nischler Hermann 1443     Thuile Carla       Arci Bozen  
  Gurschler Markus 1277     Erlacher Markus     Br Name Elo
  Gerstgrasser Zeno 1200     Holzmann Daniela     1 Rinaldo Gaetano 1509
  Amort Thomas 1297           2 Stivaletta Andrea 1617
  Tappeiner Manfred 1200     Bruneck/Brixen 2     3 Pichler Klaus 1650
  Fliri Patrick 1200   Br Name Elo   4 D'Ambrosio Luca 1716
  Tribus Kevin 1200   1 Kofler Thomas 1624   5 Pollana Marco 1609
  Nicolodi Renzo 1200   2 Wisthaler Lukas 1760   6 Tessarollo Fabio 1533
  Gufler Markus 1200   3 Mellauner Hartwig 1735     Minotti Paolo 1670
  Gerstgrasser Julian 1200   4 Balzarini Franco 1721     Adzic Ranko 1562
  Fliri Michael 1200   5 Steiner Martin 1677     Rizzardi Roberto 1505
  Raffeiner Julian 1200   6 Niederkofler Andreas 1632     Gasparro Antonio 1452
  Fliri Wolfgang 1200     Lang Günther 1656     Danti Alessandro 1341
  Schgör Christoph 1200     Perfler Georg 1606     Soriani Sauro 1274
  Schmelzer Johann 1200     Oberhammer Ignaz 1527     De Nadai Julian 1351
  Schgör Anita 1200     Oberhammer Günther 1603     Scarabello Graziano 1264
  Raffeiner Markus       Peintner Markus 1481     Benvenuto Alexander 1200
          Kofler Oswald 1742     Cerrato Antonello 1200
  Kaltern/Tramin 2       Hellweger Stephan 1607     Paltrinieri Mario 1286
Br Name Elo     Werth Luis 1499     Brandolese Arnaldo 1247
1 Unterkofler Alex 1683     Siller Max 1495     Michielli Ardelio 1200
2 Waldner Mirko 1685     Pichler Hannes 1441     Nardelli Manuel 1200
3 Leimgruber Erich 1573     Thaler Bernhard 1438     Nardelli Luca 1200
4 Dibiasi Rainer 1440     De Nicolò Werner 1415     Franceschini Luca 1200
5 Sinner Armin 1526     Pedevilla Philipp 1413     Olivetti Davide 1200
6 Sanin Wilfried 1470     Gius Bruno 1377     Cerrato Anna 1200
  Unterkofler Klaus 1520     Lang Heinz 1351     De Nadai Sergio 1200
  Enderle Helmut 1504     Oberhammer Othmar 1326     Brandolese Martina  
  Roner Sigmund 1504     Egarter Patrick 1311        
  Steinegger Elmar 1426     Anrather Evi 1280        
  Steinegger Verena 1.333     Cimadon Arno 1200        
  Kerschbaumer Renate 1326     Ploner Meinhard 1200        
  Kerschbaumer Rudolf 1323     Sauermoser Mattheus 1200        
Steinegger Egon 1309     Mei David 1200        
Gamper Manfred 1307     Oberhammer Hansi 1200        
Pirpamer Damian       Mayrhofer Michael