CLASSIFICA DOPO TURNO 2   CLASSIFICA DOPO TURNO 3   CLASSIFICA DOPO TURNO 4
                                                           
nome ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc     nome ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc     nome ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc    
                                                           
1' 10-DE NISI Roberta TN 1N 2.0 3.0 1.0 2 15' 1' 5-BONAGURA Stefano BZ CM 3.0 6.0 1.0 *   1' 1-Mukic Josko CROFM   3.5 12.0 2.5    
2' 1-Mukic Josko CROFM   2.0 3.0 1.0 2 16' 2' 3-BERNARDI Ruben BZ CM 3.0 6.0 1.0     2' 3-BERNARDI Ruben BZ CM 3.5 12.0 1.0    
3' 5-BONAGURA Stefano BZ CM 2.0 3.0 1.0 2 18' 3' 1-Mukic Josko CROFM 2.5 7.0 2.0     3' 5-BONAGURA Stefano BZ CM 3.5 11.5      
4' 8-PALTRINIERI Nicholas BZ 1N 2.0 3.0 0.5     4' 8-PALTRINIERI Nicholas BZ 1N 2.5 7.0 0.5     4' 2-SCHARRER Patrick BZ M 3.5 10.5      
5' 3-BERNARDI Ruben BZ CM 2.0 3.0 0.0 17'   5' 2-SCHARRER Patrick BZ M 2.5 6.5       5' 7-GURSCHLER Gregor BZ 1N 3.0 10.0      
6' 11-NICOLODI Raoul BZ 1N 2.0 3.0 0.0 24'   6' 32-HOELZL Matthias BZNC 2.5 6.0       6' 10-DE NISI Roberta TN 1N 3.0 9.5 1.0 3 16'
7' 23-ADZIC Ranko BZ 3N 2.0 2.5       7' 11-NICOLODI Raoul BZ 1N 2.0 7.0       7' 12-RIZZOLI Aluna TN 1N 3.0 9.5 1.0 3 21'
8' 2-SCHARRER Patrick BZ M 1.5 3.5       8' 23-ADZIC Ranko BZ 3N 2.0 6.5       8' 4-SPORNBERGER Maximilian BZ CM 3.0 9.0 1.5    
9' 14-NIEDERKOFLER Andreas BZ 2N 1.5 3.0 1.0     9' 10-DE NISI Roberta TN 1N 2.0 6.0 1.00   9' 20-ROMANIELLO Domenico BZ 3N 3.0 9.0 1.0    
10' 32-HOELZL Matthias BZNC   1.5 3.0 0.5     10' 7-GURSCHLER Gregor BZ 1N 2.0 6.0       10' 32-HOELZL Matthias BZNC   2.5 11.5 1.5    
11' 7-GURSCHLER Gregor BZ 1N 1.5 2.5       11' 34-RATSCHILLER Manuel BZNC 2.0 5.5 1.0 *   11' 8-PALTRINIERI Nicholas BZ 1N 2.5 11.5 1.0    
12' 6-LOI Andrea TN CM 1.0 3.5       12' 20-ROMANIELLO Domenico BZ 3N 2.0 5.5 1.0 2 28' 12' 14-NIEDERKOFLER Andreas BZ 2N 2.5 10.5 1.0 2 4'
13' 34-RATSCHILLER Manuel BZNC   1.0 3.0 1.0     13' 12-RIZZOLI Aluna TN 1N 2.0 5.5 1.0 2 28' 13' 11-NICOLODI Raoul BZ 1N 2.5 10.5 1.0 2 15'
14' 4-SPORNBERGER Maximilian BZ CM 1.0 3.0 0.5     14' 21-FORER Erich BZ 3N 2.0 5.5       14' 6-LOI Andrea TN CM 2.5 9.5 1.0 2 5'
15' 38-DANTI Alessandro BZ NC 1.0 3.0 *     15' 4-SPORNBERGER Maximilian BZ CM 2.0 5.0 0.5 2 23' 15' 33-RADIVO Andrea BZNC   2.5 9.5 1.0 2 12'
16' 19-KNOTTNER Klaus BZ 3N 1.0 3.0 0.0 35'   16' 36-SORIANI Sauro BZ NC 2.0 5.0 0.5 2 31' 16' 23-ADZIC Ranko BZ 3N 2.0 12.0      
17' 12-RIZZOLI Aluna TN 1N 1.0 3.0 0.0 37'   17' 33-RADIVO Andrea BZNC 2.0 4.5 1.0     17' 24-SPARBER Werner BZ 3N 2.0 10.5      
18' 20-ROMANIELLO Domenico BZ 3N 1.0 3.0 0.0 37'   18' 28-MAIRHOFER René BZ NC 2.0 4.5 0.5     18' 17-RIZZARDI Roberto BZ 2N 2.0 10.0      
19' 17-RIZZARDI Roberto BZ 2N 1.0 3.0 0.0 38'   19' 14-NIEDERKOFLER Andreas BZ 2N 1.5 7.0       19' 36-SORIANI Sauro BZ NC 2.0 9.5 1.5    
20' 24-SPARBER Werner BZ 3N 1.0 3.0 0.0 38'   20' 13-GUGLIELMETTI Oscar CO 1N 1.5 6.0       20' 21-FORER Erich BZ 3N 2.0 9.5 1.0    
21' 29-ENGL Alexander BZ NC 1.0 3.0 0.0     21' 6-LOI Andrea TN CM 1.5 5.5       21' 34-RATSCHILLER Manuel BZNC   2.0 9.0      
22' 21-FORER Erich BZ 3N 1.0 2.5 0.0     22' 17-RIZZARDI Roberto BZ 2N 1.0 6.0 1.0 1 32' 22' 19-KNOTTNER Klaus BZ 3N 2.0 8.5      
23' 33-RADIVO Andrea BZNC   1.0 2.5 0.0     23' 24-SPARBER Werner BZ 3N 1.0 6.0 1.0 1 32' 23' 28-MAIRHOFER René BZ NC 2.0 8.0      
24' 36-SORIANI Sauro BZ NC 1.0 2.5 0.0     24' 22-PRETTO Aldo TN 3N 1.0 6.0 0.5     24' 35-SCHROFFENEGGER Simon BZNC   2.0 7.0      
25' 16-GALLO Carlo RC 2N 1.0 2.0 0.0     25' 19-KNOTTNER Klaus BZ 3N 1.0 6.0       25' 18-FLATSCHER Tobias BZ 2N 2.0 6.5      
26' 25-DELAGO Elisabeth BZ 3N 1.0 2.0 0.0     26' 16-GALLO Carlo RC 2N 1.0 5.5       26' 13-GUGLIELMETTI Oscar CO 1N 1.5 9.0      
27' 28-MAIRHOFER René BZ NC 1.0 1.5       27' 29-ENGL Alexander BZ NC 1.0 5.0 1.0     27' 9-HOLZER Philipp BZ 1N 1.5 8.0      
28' 13-GUGLIELMETTI Oscar CO 1N 0.5 2.5 0.5     28' 31-GIORGIONE Roberto BZNC 1.0 5.0 0.0 37'   28' 22-PRETTO Aldo TN 3N 1.0 9.0 1.0    
29' 27-GASPARRO Antonio BZ NC 0.5 2.5       29' 38-DANTI Alessandro BZ NC 1.0 5.0 0.0 39'   29' 29-ENGL Alexander BZ NC 1.0 9.0 0.5 1 25'
30' 9-HOLZER Philipp BZ 1N 0.5 2.0       30' 25-DELAGO Elisabeth BZ 3N 1.0 4.5       30' 31-GIORGIONE Roberto BZNC   1.0 9.0 0.5 1 36'
31' 15-PALTRINIERI Mario BZ 2N 0.5 1.0       31' 18-FLATSCHER Tobias BZ 2N 1.0 4.0       31' 38-DANTI Alessandro BZ NC 1.0 9.0      
32' 22-PRETTO Aldo TN 3N 0.0 3.0 0.5     32' 35-SCHROFFENEGGER Simon BZNC 1.0 3.0       32' 25-DELAGO Elisabeth BZ 3N 1.0 8.5      
33' 30-CASADIO Lorenzo BZNC   0.0 3.0       33' 9-HOLZER Philipp BZ 1N 0.5 6.0       33' 30-CASADIO Lorenzo BZNC   1.0 8.0      
34' 26-FOX Jonas BZ 3N 0.0 2.5       34' 27-GASPARRO Antonio BZ NC 0.5 4.0       34' 16-GALLO Carlo RC 2N 1.0 7.5      
35' 37-CHINI Fabrizio TN NC 0.0 2.0 *     35' 15-PALTRINIERI Mario BZ 2N 0.5 2.5       35' 27-GASPARRO Antonio BZ NC 1.0 5.0      
36' 18-FLATSCHER Tobias BZ 2N 0.0 2.0       36' 30-CASADIO Lorenzo BZNC 0.0 5.0       36' 26-FOX Jonas BZ 3N 0.5 6.0      
37' 31-GIORGIONE Roberto BZNC   0.0 2.0       37' 26-FOX Jonas BZ 3N 0.0 4.0       37' 15-PALTRINIERI Mario BZ 2N 0.5 5.0      
38' 35-SCHROFFENEGGER Simon BZNC   0.0 2.0       38' 37-CHINI Fabrizio TN NC 0.0 3.0       38' 37-CHINI Fabrizio TN NC 0.0 6.0